today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Friday, Dec 15th
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Altoona High School Altoona Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 6:00 pm Event Preview
Boys Varsity Basketball Altoona High School Altoona Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 7:15 pm Event Preview
Tuesday, Dec 19th
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Stanley-Boyd High School Stanley-Boyd Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 6:00 pm Event Preview
Girls Varsity Basketball Stanley-Boyd High School Stanley-Boyd Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 7:15 pm Event Preview
Thursday, Dec 21st
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Fall Creek High School Fall Creek Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 6:00 pm Event Preview
Boys Varsity Basketball Fall Creek High School Fall Creek Home 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire WI 54701 Get Directions 7:15 pm Event Preview
Thursday, Dec 28th
Boys Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ River Falls High School + Opponents + Opponents
Amery High School
Aquinas High School
Arcadia High School
Baldwin-Woodville High School
Bayfield High School
Blair-Taylor High School
Bloomer High School
Boyceville High School
Bruce High School
Cadott High School
Cameron High School
Chequamegon High School
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
Clear Lake High School
Cornell High School
Cumberland High School
Flambeau High School
Glenwood City High School
Lakeland Union High School
Luck High School
Marathon High School
New Berlin West High School
Osceola High School
Oshkosh West High School
Osseo-Fairchild High School
Phillips High School
Prescott High School
Rhinelander High School
River Falls High School
Saint Croix Central High School
Saint Croix Falls High School
Shell Lake High School
Somerset High School
Spooner High School
Spring Valley High School
Turtle Lake High School
Unity High School
Away 818 Cemetery Rd, River Falls WI Get Directions 8:00 am Event Preview
Amery High School
Aquinas High School
Arcadia High School
Baldwin-Woodville High School
Bayfield High School
Blair-Taylor High School
Bloomer High School
Boyceville High School
Bruce High School
Cadott High School
Cameron High School
Chequamegon High School
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
Clear Lake High School
Cornell High School
Cumberland High School
Flambeau High School
Glenwood City High School
Lakeland Union High School
Luck High School
Marathon High School
New Berlin West High School
Osceola High School
Oshkosh West High School
Osseo-Fairchild High School
Phillips High School
Prescott High School
Rhinelander High School
River Falls High School
Saint Croix Central High School
Saint Croix Falls High School
Shell Lake High School
Somerset High School
Spooner High School
Spring Valley High School
Turtle Lake High School
Unity High School
Boys Varsity Basketball University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point Away Unknown location 7:45 pm Event Preview
Friday, Dec 29th
Boys Varsity Basketball University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Event Preview